USA OnlyFans Directory
Diamond Heart

Diamond Heart

@diamondheartofficial

Visit Profile →
433 photos78 videos10308 likes$20/mo

Slavic BBW… I look like the woman you shouldn’t want… but somehow you do.

Welcome to my Naughty Diamond World.

I’m a BBW with big boobs, big belly, fupa, juicy fat ass, thick thighs. All natural, the normal woman you pass every day on the street with a charming accent. But beneath this shell of innocence, there is a woman who knows exactly how to get inside your head.

💎What you can experience💎

🩷3-5 posts weekly

🩷Topless & teasing

🩷1-on-1 messaging (I answer personally)

🩷Lingerie pics & video

🩷Free monthly renewal gift

…and more

💎PPV (solo)💎

🩷Sexting sessions

🩷Custom content (fetishes / kinky friendly)

🩷Dick ratings

🩷BBW fantasy content

🩷Worn lingerie

…and more

❌NO DISCUSSION OF ANYTHING other than buying ONLYFANS CONTENT! - I will report you & block you

‼️Legal: By subscribing, you agree: All content on this OnlyFans is copyrighted. Only I (@DiamondHeartOfficial) can publish or share it. Unauthorized use will face legal action!

Categories

BustyBig AssBBWThickSextingCustom ContentLingerieFetish

Similar creators

Tattoo'd Amber🎨Tattoo'd Amber🎨Paid💖Virtual Lady💦💖Virtual Lady💦PaidKristine Martinsen 🇳🇴✨Kristine Martinsen 🇳🇴✨FreeKira Angel 🪽Kira Angel 🪽FreeAmina 🌙Amina 🌙Free🌸🌙 ❃ Kamila Nazir ❃ 🌙🌸🌸🌙 ❃ Kamila Nazir ❃ 🌙🌸FreeKira Goth Girl 🖤Kira Goth Girl 🖤FreeAya 🍯Aya 🍯Free

FAQ

Is Diamond Heart's OnlyFans free?

Diamond Heart's OnlyFans is a paid subscription ($20/mo).

Where is Diamond Heart from?

Diamond Heart is based in Raleigh.

What content does Diamond Heart post?

Diamond Heart is known for Busty, Big Ass, BBW content.